第12日 (7月29日) |
第1試合 (18:00) |
決勝 | 日本生命 (大阪市) |
5 - 3 終了 |
大阪ガス (大阪市) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
第11日 (7月28日) |
第1試合 (13:30) |
準決勝 | 日本生命 (大阪市) |
1 - 0 終了 |
王子 (春日井市) |
第2試合 (18:00) |
準決勝 | 大阪ガス (大阪市) |
5 - 2 終了 |
三菱重工広島 (広島市) | |
第10日 (7月27日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
準々決勝 | 王子 (春日井市) |
4 - 2 終了 |
日本新薬 (京都市) |
第2試合 (14:15) |
準々決勝 | 大阪ガス (大阪市) |
3 - 1 終了 |
JR東日本東北 (仙台市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
準々決勝 | 三菱重工広島 (広島市) |
2 - 1 終了 |
NTT西日本 (大阪市) | |
第9日 (7月26日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
2回戦 | 信越硬式野球クラブ (長野市) |
1 - 4 終了 |
三菱重工広島 (広島市) |
第2試合 (14:00) |
2回戦 | 東芝 (川崎市) |
1 - 4 終了 |
NTT西日本 (大阪市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
準々決勝 | 日本生命 (大阪市) |
4 - 2 終了 |
トヨタ自動車 (豊田市) | |
第8日 (7月25日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
2回戦 | JX−ENEOS (横浜市) |
0 - 1 終了 |
日本新薬 (京都市) |
第2試合 (14:00) |
2回戦 | 大阪ガス (大阪市) |
2 - 0 終了 |
富士重工業 (太田市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
2回戦 | ヤマハ (浜松市) |
1 - 3 終了 |
JR東日本東北 (仙台市) | |
第7日 (7月24日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
2回戦 | 西濃運輸 (大垣市) |
1 - 6 終了 |
日本生命 (大阪市) |
第2試合 (14:20) |
2回戦 | トヨタ自動車 (豊田市) |
6 - 2 終了 |
三菱重工神戸・高砂 (神戸市・高砂市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
2回戦 | 王子 (春日井市) |
2 - 0 終了 |
ホンダ (狭山市) | |
第6日 (7月23日) |
第1試合 (14:00) |
1回戦 | ヤマハ (浜松市) |
3 - 0 終了 |
三菱重工長崎 (長崎市) |
第2試合 (18:00) |
1回戦 | 信越硬式野球クラブ (長野市) |
9 - 5 終了 |
日立製作所 (日立市) | |
第5日 (7月22日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
1回戦 | 西部ガス (福岡市) |
1 - 11 終了 |
日本生命 (大阪市) |
第2試合 (14:00) |
1回戦 | トヨタ自動車 (豊田市) |
5 - 0 終了 |
JR北海道 (札幌市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
1回戦 | ホンダ (狭山市) |
6 - 1 終了 |
三菱重工名古屋 (名古屋市) | |
第4日 (7月21日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
1回戦 | JR九州 (北九州市) |
3 - 4 終了 |
日本新薬 (京都市) |
第2試合 (14:00) |
1回戦 | NTT西日本 (大阪市) |
7 - 3 終了 |
永和商事ウイング (四日市市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
1回戦 | 東芝 (川崎市) |
7 - 2 終了 |
JR四国 (高松市) | |
第3日 (7月20日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
1回戦 | 三菱重工神戸・高砂 (神戸市・高砂市) |
6 - 2 終了 |
JR東日本 (東京都) |
第2試合 (14:00) |
1回戦 | 明治安田生命 (東京都) |
0 - 4 終了 |
三菱重工広島 (広島市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
1回戦 | 王子 (春日井市) |
1 - 0 終了 |
セガサミー (東京都) | |
第2日 (7月19日) |
第1試合 (10:30) |
1回戦 | 日本通運 (さいたま市) |
4 - 6 終了 |
富士重工業 (太田市) |
第2試合 (14:30) |
1回戦 | JR東日本東北 (仙台市) |
2 - 0 終了 |
JR東海 (名古屋市) | |
第3試合 (18:00) |
1回戦 | 日本製紙石巻 (石巻市) |
0 - 2 終了 |
JX−ENEOS (横浜市) | |
第1日 (7月18日) |
第1試合 (14:00) |
1回戦 | 西濃運輸 (大垣市) |
3 - 1 終了 |
JFE西日本 (福山市・倉敷市) |
第2試合 (18:00) |
1回戦 | 大阪ガス (大阪市) |
2 - 1 終了 |
東京ガス (東京都) |